Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
24 aug 2014:
Eext 2014

17 aug 2014:
Mill 2014

02 aug 2014:
Barneveld 2014

20 jul 2014:
Schagen 2014

22 jun 2014:
Boekel 2014

14 jun 2014:
Wemeldinge 2014

09 jun 2014:
Tubbergen 2014

24 mei 2014:
Rockanje 2014

18 mei 2014:
Zuidplas 2014

26 apr 2014:
Holten 2014


Naar uitslagenarchief

Eext

28 augustus 2011

50 cc                                                            
1 68 Joep Sanders    
2 67 Roy Klein Zessink    
3 7 Jan van der Stam    
4 3 Richard de Heer    
5 37 Sjef de Lepper    
6 26 René Sanders    
7 15 René Kamphuis                              
8 20 Harrie Klein Zessink    
9 30 Jan Leving    
10 29 Henk Kuterman    
11 53 Klaas Vaatstra    
12 72 Peter Schoenmakers    
13 77 Leo Veenman    
14 61 Evert Eenink    
         
125 cc        
1 20 Gerard Aartman    
2 21 Tom Ruigrok    
3 38 Marion Nienhuis    
4 63 René Sanders    
5 48 Peter de Jong    
6 23 Armin Gering    
7 22 Hans Veldwijk    
8 27 Erik Bolt    
9 54 Henry van den Hooven    
10 19 Frans van Leur    
11 30 John Veenstra    
12 41 Anko de Haan    
13 29 Theo Koskamp    
         
250 cc        
1 16 Eric Gerrese    
2 54 Derk Wekema    
3 78 Siegfried Jerwers    
4 56 Frans Coppens    
5 91 Horst Bünning    
6 60 Danny van Melkebekke    
7 82 Peter Roest    
         
350 cc        
1 59 Robert Lamée    
2 21 John Veenstra    
3 39 Cees Vrieselaar    
4 42 Frans van Leur    
5 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen    
6 91 Gerrie Reens    
7 48 Henk van de Mast    
8 56 Jan Zwiers    
9 84 Aad Eijs    
         
500 cc classics        
1 91 Horst Bünning    
2 57 Peter Roest    
3 21 Paul Hanenberg    
4 98 Edwin van Lier    
5 63 Bert van Lier    
6 38 Jurrie Medema    
7 75 Jürgen Ahlert    
         
Pré 50        
1 43 Kees Dijkema    
2 95 Wim Braafhart    
3 47 Evert Janssen    
4* 60 Joop van Brecht    
5 63 Hans Broers    
6 73 Chris Vredenbregt    
* correctie 30-8-11      
         
125 cc oud        
1 3 Harm Koster    
2 33 Tom Ruigrok    
3 36 Harrie Klein Zessink    
4 27 Willem van Emmerik    
5 28 Karel Schaftenaar    
6 32 Ton van de Rijt    
7 10 Jan Koerts    
8 31 Koen Muijlwijk jr    
9 39 Frans van Etten    
10 56 Hille de Graaf    
11 15 Hans Staub    
         
500 cc veteranen        
1 22 Erich Kruse    
2 82 Gerard Numeijer    
3 93 Nardi de Waal    
4 56 Geert Beugel    
5 9 Gaatze Riemersma    
6 15 Cees Schouw    
7 27 Derk Wekema    
         
zijspannen        
1 57 John Searle / Geke Searle  
2 28 Willem Arends / Jan Zwiers  
3 84 Nardi de Waal / Carolien Schoenman
4 39 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens  
5 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen  
6 27 Pieter Hermans / Felix Verbeek  
7 38 Klaas Looze / Ineke van Wensem